Project Details

Sponsor A Child - Higher Education Zone - Hyderabad - Year 2020 -21

All, Hyderabad District, TS
 
Following is the List of Children Sponsored in this Project :
ID Name Village District
C2546 Adhi Paturu Dornakambala Chittoor
C1547 Ajay Neraadi Kotlapalli Nizamabad
C1999 Akanksha Gouni Lingampet Mahaboobnagar
C1729 Akhila Gangi Juloor Nalgonda
C1772 Akhila Peddigari Pothaipally Nizamabad
C2535 Alekhya Motu Venkateshwaranagar Medchal
C1348 Anil Gannaram Pothaipally Nizamabad
C1420 Anil Kumar Padma Somawarpet Nizamabad
C1773 Anil Kumar Vadla Pothaipally Nizamabad
C1968 Anjali Janga Munjampalli Karimnagar
C1994 Anoosha Badka Kodugal Mahaboobnagar
C1777 Anusha Addi Komatpally Nizamabad
C1686 Anusha Jeedikanti Vallampatla Karimnagar
C1736 Anusha Shanigepuvu Kodugal Mahaboobnagar
C1088 Anusha Yadira Lingampet Mahaboobnagar
C1776 Balamani Velupula Pothaipally Nizamabad
C1769 Bhagya Laxmi Velpula Pothaipally Nizamabad
C1953 Bharath Kasarapu Vallampatla Rajanna Siricilla
C1633 Bhargavi Chelimala Rebbanpally Mancherial
C2412 Bhargavi Chinthakindi Juloor Yadadri Bhongiri
C2302 Bhavani Puduri Chinthapalli Mancherial
C1728 Dasari Anusha Juloor Nalgonda
C1421 Dattu Narla Lingareddypet Nizamabad
C2413 Dharani Gaddam Juloor Yadadri Bhongiri
C1352 Dinakar Neeradi Komatpally Nizamabad
C1347 Hari Krishna Gairaboina Pothaipally Nizamabad
C2407 Harish Velpula Pothaipally Kamareddy
C2545 Hemanth Chennamstti Ithepalli Chittoor
C1148 Hemanth Kumar Pandinti Somar Pet Nizamabad
C2582 Jyothi Jarpula Maktapalli Mahabubnagar
C2299 Kalyani Kopparthi Chinthapalli Mancherial
C1419 Karan Rajannagari Lingareddypet Nizamabad
C1978 Kartheek Akireddy Rebbanpally Mancherial
C2450 Kumar Manchala Gangudupalli Chittoor
C1836 Laharika Nayini Vallampatla Rajanna Siricilla
C1835 Likhitha Boini Vallampatla Karimnagar
C1548 Madhavi Emula Lingampet Mahaboobnagar
C1977 Mahesh Chelimala Rebbanpally Mancherial
C2300 Mahesh Suddala Ellaram Mancherial
C1489 Maheswari Gorigullu Kodugal Mahaboobnagar
C1770 Mallesh Dharani Komatpally Nizamabad
C1630 Mamatha Chandanagiri Rebbanpally Adilabad
C1833 Mamatha Pentala Vallampatla Karimnagar
C1952 Manasa Guda Vallampatla Rajanna Siricilla
C2287 Mayavathi Minugu Kuruvapalli Mahaboobnagar
C2405 Naresh Thota Pothaipally Kamareddy
C1775 Naveen Kola Pothaipally Nizamabad
C2399 Nazma Mohammad Hasbastashills Colony Medchal
C1727 Pallavi Gyara Juloor Nalgonda
C2045 Pochaiah Neeradi Pothaipally Kamareddy
C1212 Prathusha Cheera Kodugal Mahaboobnagar
C1995 Praveen Adla Makthapally Mahaboobnagar
C1954 Rahul Sandeveni Vallampatla Rajanna Siricilla
C1635 Raj Kumar Jadi Rebbanpally Adilabad
C1453 Rajasekhar Kothakota Chandragiri Chittoor
C1971 Rajeswari Pilli Munjampalli Karimnagar
C1349 Rakesh Neeradi Pothaipally Nizamabad
C1636 Rakesh Odde Rebbanpally Adilabad
C1730 Ramu Chinthakindi Juloor Nalgonda
C2520 Ravali Chatta Vallampatla Rajanna Sircilla
C1545 Ravaneela Chitoori Komatpally Nizamabad
C1969 Revathi Uradi Raghavapur Karimnagar
C2292 Sahil Mohammad Jadcherla Mahaboobnagar
C2883 Sai Bhavana Burlawar Menoor Kamareddy
C1422 Sandhya Rani Battini Yellareddy Nizamabad
C1970 Sangeetha Boggula Manakondur Karimnagar
C1149 Sanjay Rudavath Lingareddypet Nizamabad
C2218 Sathwika Thallapalli Manakondur Karimnagar
C1054 Sharuf Shaik Beedi Colony Chittoor
C1685 Shirisha Potharaveni Rangampet Karimnagar
C2296 Shiva Kumar Bhushanam Kodugal Mahaboobnagar
C1863 Shiva Kumar Ellagundla Yellareddy Nizamabad
C1865 Shiva Kumar Goud Kaspa Yellareddy Nizamabad
C2298 Shiva Kumar Mallikedi Kodugal Mahaboobnagar
C1085 Shiva Kumar Rachamalla Earlapalli Mahaboobnagar
C2408 Shylaja Bonagiri Pothaipally Kamareddy
C2113 Sirivalli Pagidigommula Venkateshwara Nagar Medchal
C2117 Snigdha Nandiraju Tulasinagar Medchal
C2453 Sonia Urati Rebbanpally Mancherial
C1684 Spandana Elaveni Rangampet Karimnagar
C2293 Sravani Nanne Lingampet Mahaboobnagar
C1211 Srikanth Sanagapuvvu Makthapalli Mahaboobnagar
C2000 Srilatha Amula Lingampet Mahaboobnagar
C1771 Srilatha Gaint Pothaipally Nizamabad
C0776 Subramanyam Ugranam Chandragiri Chittoor
C1490 Swamy Yemula Lingampet Mahaboobnagar
C2259 Uma Tatlenka Manakondur karimnagar
C1687 Vamshi Pandugu Vallampatla Karimnagar
C1731 Vandana Dindu Juloor Nalgonda
C1683 Vignesh Pittala Vallampatla Karimnagar
C1351 Vijaya Akula Pothaipally Nizamabad
C2452 Vijaya Laxmi Gampala Pothaipally Kamareddy
C1350 Vijaya Velpula Komatpally Nizamabad
C1688 Vinay Thipirishetty Vallampatla Karimnagar
C1774 Vinod Ramavath Suraipally Nizamabad
C1955 Vivek Karla Vallampatla Rajanna Siricilla
More Projects At This Location
Sponsor A Child - Higher Education Zone - Hyderabad - Year 2021 -22
Devnar Foundation for blind
National Merit Scholarship - Other Colleges - Year 2020 -21
Donated Mosquito nets and Blankets to CHERISH
National Merit Scholarship - Other Colleges - Year 2019 -20
Youth Internship by Vasant Datta Joshi - Summer 2019
Youth Internship by Lakshmi Ananya Gade - Summer 2019
Sponsor A Child - Higher Education Zone - Hyderabad - Year 2019 -20
National Merit Scholarship 2018-23
Youth Internship by Vaibhav Duggirala - Summer 2018
Youth Internship by Vishwas Duggirala - Summer 2018
Sponsor A Child - Higher Education Zone - Hyderabad - Year 2018 -19
Donated hearing aid to IIIT Student
National Merit Scholarship 2017-22
Youth Internship by Vaibhav Duggirala - Summer 2017
Youth Internship by Vishwas Duggirala - Summer 2017
Sponsor A Child - Higher Education Zone - Hyderabad - Year 2017 - 18
Donated Laptop to Visually Challenged student
Financial Support to International Badminton Player
Donated Meals plates, glasses, Sports and educational material to M.P.P. School - Habeebnagar
Kurmaguda Academy for Relief and Education Society -VII
National Merit Scholarship 2016-21
Youth Internship by Nandini Sivakumar - Summer 2016
Youth Internship by Saketh Renangi - Summer 2016
Donated Uniforms to Arunodaya Trust
Donated Physiotherapy equipment to Shekinah Foundation
National Merit Scholarship 2015-20
Youth Internship by Meghana Reddy- Summer 2015
Youth Internship by Susritha Kopparapu- Summer 2015
Kurmaguda Academy for Relief and Education Society -VI
Donated Uniforms to Aadarsh Home For Children
Kurmaguda Academy for Relief and Education Society -V
Donated computers to hearing impaired children at PHIN
Youth Internship by Sruthi Chavali - Summer 2014
Youth Internship by Harini Somanchi - Summer 2014
National Merit Scholarship 2014-19
Kurmaguda Academy for Relief and Education Society -IV
National Merit Scholarship 2013-18
Kurmaguda Academy for Relief and Education Society -III
Kurmaguda Academy for Relief and Education Society -II
Samanvai Computer training center for visually challenged
Manchikalalu Home for the Needy Children
Kurmaguda Academy for Relief and Education Society - I
Ashray Akruti Phase-II
Bighelp Talent Test 2009 - 2010
Shekinah Foundation for Special Needs
Ashray Akruti Phase-I
Bighelp Talent Test 2008 - 2009
Bighelp Talent Test 2007 - 2008
Anuraag Special School for Medically Challenged
Vikalangula Kalyana Vedika - Hyderabad
Clothes distribution to 46 Poor Students at Alambana
Donated Sound System to ZPHS Kukatpally
Project Start DateProject Current Status
01-Jun-2020Active